Keçid linkləri

logo-print
2016, 03 Dekabr, şənbə, Bakı vaxtı 06:41

OYUNLARIN TƏQVİMİ


Futbol səhifəsinə qayıt

* Bakı vaxtı ilə

11.06.2010
19:00* Cənubi Afrika1 : 1 Meksika
23:30 Uruqvay0 : 0 Fransa
12.06.2010
16:30 Cənubi Koreya2 : 0 Yunanıstan
19:00 Argentina1 : 0 Nigeriya
23:30 İngiltərə1 : 1 ABŞ
13.06.2010
16:30 Əlcəzair0 : 1 Sloveniya
21:00 Serbiya0 : 1 Qana
23:30 Almaniya4 : 0 Avstraliya
14.06.2010
16:30 Hollandiya2 : 0 Danimarka
19:00 Yaponiya1 : 0 Kamerun
23:30 İtaliya1 : 1 Paraqvay
15.06.2010
16:30 Yeni Zelandiya1 : 1 Slovakiya
19:00 Kot d'İvuar 0 : 0 Portuqaliya
23:30 Braziliya 2 : 1 Şimali Koreya
16.06.2010
16:30 Honduras0 : 1 Çili
19:00 İspaniya0 : 1 İsveçrə
23:30 Cənubi Afrika0 : 3 Uruqvay
17.06.2010
16:30 Argentina4 : 1 Cənubi Koreya
19:00 Yunanıstan2 : 1 Nigeriya
23:30 Fransa0 : 2 Meksika
18.06.2010
16:30 Almaniya0 : 1 Serbiya
19:00 Sloveniya2 : 2 ABŞ
23:30 İngiltərə0 : 0 Əlcəzair
19.06.2010
16:30 Hollandiya1 : 0 Yaponiya
19:00 Qana1 : 1 Avstraliya
23:30 Kamerun1 : 2 Danimarka
20.06.2010
16:30 Slovakiya0 : 2 Paraqvay
19:00 İtaliya1 : 1 Yeni Zelandiya
23:30 Braziliya3 : 1 Kot d'İvuar
21.06.2010
16:30 Portuqaliya7 : 0 Şimali Koreya
19:00 Çili1 : 0 İsveçrə
23:30 İspaniya2 : 0 Honduras
22.06.2010
19:00 Fransa1 : 2 Cənubi Afrika
19:00 Meksika0 : 1 Uruqvay
23:30 Nigeriya2 : 2 Cənubi Koreya
23:30 Yunanıstan0 : 2 Argentina
23.06.2010
19:00 Sloveniya0 : 1 İngiltərə
19:00 ABŞ1 : 0 Əlcəzair
23:30 Avstraliya2 : 1 Serbiya
23:30 Qana0 : 1 Almaniya
24.06.2010
19:00 Slovakiya3 : 2 İtaliya
19:00 Paraqvay0 : 0 Yeni Zelandiya
23:30 Danimarka1 : 3 Yaponiya
23:30 Kamerun1 : 2 Hollandiya
25.06.2010
19:00 Portuqaliya 0 : 0 Braziliya
19:00 Şimali Koreya 0 : 3 Kot d'İvuar
23:30 Çili1 : 2 İspaniya
23:30 İsveçrə0 : 0 Honduras

1/8 FİNAL

26.06.2010

19:00

Uruqvay

2 : 1

Cənubi Koreya

23:30

ABŞ

1 : 2

Qana

27.06.2010

19:00

Almaniya

4 : 1

İngiltərə

23:30

Argentina

3 : 1

Meksika

28.06.2010

19:00

Hollandiya

2 : 1

Slovakiya

23:30

Braziliya

3 : 0

Çili

29.06.2010

19:00

Paraqvay

0:0
(p) 5:3

Yaponiya

23:30

İspaniya

1 : 0

Portuqaliya

1/4 FİNAL

02.07.2010

a. 19:00

Hollandiya

2 : 1

Braziliya

b. 23:30

Uruqvay

1 : 1
(p) 4:2

Qana

03.07.2010

c. 19:00

Argentina

0 : 4

Almaniya

d. 23:30

Paraqvay

0 : 1

İspaniya

1/2 FİNAL

06.07.2010

23:30

Uruqvay

2 : 3

Hollandiya

07.07.2010

23:30

Almaniya

0 : 1

İspaniya

3-CÜ YER UĞRUNDA

10.07.2010

23:30

Uruqvay

2 : 3

Almaniya
FİNAL

11.07.2010

23:30

Hollandiya

0 : 1

İspaniya

Futbol səhifəsinə qayıt
XS
SM
MD
LG